Les Commissions

1-Finances

ANCIAN Bernard

LEROY Frédéric

PERRET Bernard

REYDELLET Marie-Josèphe

ROCHE Jean

VALLOT Claudine

BAILLY CHARPY Isabelle

RICHARD Delphine

2-Scolaire-Enfance- Jeunesse

ROCHE Jean

ANCIAN Bernard

BAILLY CHARPY Isabelle

JAVIS-VILLARD Marie-Claude

LEGER Nathalie

NIOGRET Pascale

PASSARD Marie

PHILIPPE Emmanuel

RIVIERE Catherine

RICHARD Delphine

3-Eau-Assainissement

PERRET Bernard

ANCIAN Bernard

BERNE Jean-Marc

BUGNET Jean-Paul

MARTINOD André

RIVIERE Catherine

ROCHE Jean

VINCENT-FALQUET Jacques

VUAILLAT Abel

4-Développement économique-Agriculture

TROCCON Renaud

ANCIAN Bernard

BAILLY CHARPY Isabelle

BERNE Jean-Marc

MARECHAL Nelly

PUVILLAND Jacques

ROCHE Jean

VUAILLAT Abel

VUAILLAT Victoire

5-Batiments-Travaux-Accessibilité

ANCIAN Bernard

CHAIMBAULT Jean-Marie

MARECHAL Nelly

MARMONIER Pierrette

MINET Jean-Claude

PERRET Bernard

REYDELLET Marie-Josèphe

RICHARD Delphine

ROCHE Jean

6- PLU/SCOT

RIVIERE Catherine

ANCIAN Bernard

BAILLY CHARPY Isabelle

BERNE Jean-Marc

MINET Jean-Claude

MONTANGE Jean-Yves

PERRET Bernard

REYDELLET Marie-Josèphe

ROCHE Jean

7-Employés communaux / Déneigement

VINCENT-FALQUET Jacques

ANCIAN Bernard

LEROY Frédéric

MARMONIER Pierrette

MARTINOD André

PASSARD Maire

PUVILLAND Jacques

ROCHE Jean

VALLOT Claudine

VUAILLAT Abel

8-Sociale

NIOGRET Pascale

ANCIAN Bernard

GERBER Nathalie

JAVIS-VILLARD Marie-Claude

LEGER Nathalie

MARECHAL Nelly

NIOGRET Richard

RICHARD Delphine

ROCHE Jean

9-Animation-Communication- Associations

MARTINOD Marcel

ANCIAN Bernard

GERBER Nathalie

LEGER Nathalie

LEROY Frédéric

MONTANGE Jean-Yves

NIOGRET Richard

RICAULT Marie-Hélène

RICHARD Delphine

RIVIERE Catherine

ROCHE Jean

VINCENT-FALQUET Jacques

10-Voirie-Forêts-Chemins forestiers

VUAILLAT Abel

ANCIAN Bernard

BUGNET Jean-Paul

MARMONIER Pierrette

MARTINOD André

MARTINOD Marcel

NIOGRET Pascale

NIOGRET Richard

OLLIER Vincent

PERRET Bernard

ROCHE Jean

VINCENT-FALQUET Jacques